Kommande tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
24/10 RM Lag Veteran BBO - Gröna His
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Väst giv
alla i zon
874
863
54
EDkn98
K10962
10
E10832
52
Dkn5
ED74
96
10764
E3
Kkn952
KDkn7
K3

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N96957
S96957
Ö47385
V47384
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4D V-3 6 800 42/0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 3NT Ö-3 K 300 40/2
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 3 S= 5 140 38/4
Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2NT N= 4 120 36/6
Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S= 9 110 31/11
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1 S+1 5 110 31/11
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 S= 2 110 31/11
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg 2 S= E 110 31/11
Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin Anders Olsson - Max Elander 1 S= 2 80 26/16
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 S-1 2 -100 18/24
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson 3 S-1 2 -100 18/24
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 S-1 5 -100 18/24
Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 1NT S-1 6 -100 18/24
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 2NT N-1 D -100 18/24
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3 S-1 E -100 18/24
Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 1 S-1 5 -100 18/24
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 3NT N-2 D -200 5/37
Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 S-2 6 -200 5/37
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson 4 S-2 2 -200 5/37
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 4 S-2 2 -200 5/37
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S-2 2 -200 5/37
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 4 S-2 9 -200 5/37