Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EDkn8
Kkn73
kn42
103
K32
1094
D
EKkn982
7654
E62
EK10
764
109
D85
987653
D5

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -630
 NT
N37753
S37753
Ö105679
V1066710
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin Anders Olsson - Max Elander 3 V-2 3 200 42/0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson 5 Ö-1 10 100 40/2
Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 S= 3 90 38/4
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 S-2 K -100 36/6
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 2 V+1 Kn -110 33/9
Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 V+1 10 -110 33/9
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3 V+1 4 -130 21/21
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson 2 V+2 3 -130 21/21
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 V+2 3 -130 21/21
Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 2 V+2 2 -130 21/21
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3 V+1 Kn -130 21/21
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 V+2 4 -130 21/21
Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 V+2 8 -130 21/21
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 V+1 4 -130 21/21
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 2 V+2 10 -130 21/21
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 2 V+2 3 -130 21/21
Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 3 V+2 8 -150 8/34
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 3 V+2 3 -150 8/34
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 3 V+2 E -150 8/34
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 2 V+4 E -170 4/38
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg 2NT Ö+2 7 -180 1/41
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2NT Ö+2 6 -180 1/41