Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K6
Dkn5
Kkn72
Ekn86
Dkn94
3
6543
D1042
732
E862
E109
K95
E1085
K10974
D8
73

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N771088
S771078
Ö64253
V64253
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson 4D N= E 590 42/0
Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 3NT N+1 2 430 39/3
Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT N+1 2 430 39/3
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 N= 7 420 32/10
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 S= D 420 32/10
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson 4 N= 7 420 32/10
Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren 4 S= 4 420 32/10
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Anders Olsson - Max Elander 4 N= 2 420 32/10
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 3NT N= 2 400 24/18
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT N= 2 400 24/18
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT N= 7 400 24/18
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 2NT N+2 2 180 19/23
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2NT N+2 2 180 19/23
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2NT N+1 2 150 14/28
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2NT S+1 6 150 14/28
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 1NT N+2 5 150 14/28
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg 3 S= 9 140 10/32
Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 S-1 D -50 5/37
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S-1 2 -50 5/37
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 3NT N-1 6 -50 5/37
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 S-1 4 -50 5/37
Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 3 S-2 3 -100 0/42