Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn8764
K97
K9
Kkn4
D1092
kn84
kn873
53
K5
1053
E1042
D1087
E3
ED62
D65
E962

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N10810109
S1071099
Ö35334
V35334
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT S+1 2 430 41/1
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 3NT S+1 3 430 41/1
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 3NT S= 2 400 30/12
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT S= 3 400 30/12
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 3NT S= 9 400 30/12
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson 3NT S= 2 400 30/12
Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3NT S= 3 400 30/12
Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT S= 3 400 30/12
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 3NT S= 3 400 30/12
Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 3NT N= 2 400 30/12
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Anders Olsson - Max Elander 3NT S= 2 400 30/12
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 2 S+1 3 140 20/22
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats 2NT S= 7 120 18/24
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 2 S+1 Kn 110 15/27
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg 2 S= 2 110 15/27
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT S-1 3 -50 8/34
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson 3NT S-1 7 -50 8/34
Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2NT S-1 3 -50 8/34
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 S-1 5 -50 8/34
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S-1 3 -50 8/34
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT S-2 3 -100 2/40
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 6NT S-3 3 -150 0/42