Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Väst giv
N-S i zon
D
D10
Ekn754
Kkn842
EK10942
kn64
86
73
753
E9732
KD
ED9
kn86
K85
10932
1065

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -430
 NT
N87333
S87333
Ö55101010
V55101010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson 3NT Ö-3 10 150 42/0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist 2NT Ö-2 2 100 40/2
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V-1 D 50 34/8
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 3NT Ö-1 5 50 34/8
Anders Olsson - Max Elander Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 4 V-1 2 50 34/8
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 V-1 D 50 34/8
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 3 V-1 E 50 34/8
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 3 Ö= 3 -140 23/19
Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 2 V+1 E -140 23/19
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 3 V= D -140 23/19
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 2 V+1 8 -140 23/19
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3 V= E -140 23/19
Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 Ö= 5 -140 23/19
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 V+2 7 -170 15/27
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 3 V+1 E -170 15/27
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg 3 V+2 D -200 12/30
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 V= E -420 9/33
Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats 4 V= D -420 9/33
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson 4 Ö+1 10 -450 4/38
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 V+1 4 -450 4/38
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 4 V+1 8 -450 4/38
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 2NT N-5 5 -500 0/42