Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Syd giv
ingen i zon
kn653
KD6
64
D1096
K74
9752
Dkn83
87
E109
Ekn1083
952
K5
D82
4
EK107
Ekn432

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N107688
S107688
Ö35745
V35745
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 3NT N+1 Kn 430 42/0
Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats 3NT N= 3 400 39/3
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 3NT N= 3 400 39/3
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson 3 N+1 E 170 36/6
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1NT N+2 3 150 34/8
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist 2 N+1 9 140 31/11
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 1 N+2 E 140 31/11
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson 4 S= 7 130 22/20
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 S+1 4 130 22/20
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 S= 9 130 22/20
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 3 S+1 5 130 22/20
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 4 S= 5 130 22/20
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 4 S= 2 130 22/20
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg 2 S+2 3 130 22/20
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 2 N= 9 110 12/30
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 S= 2 110 12/30
Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 N= E 110 12/30
Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 S-1 9 -50 6/36
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 3 N-1 2 -50 6/36
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 4 N-1 E -50 6/36
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 Ö= E -140 2/40
Anders Olsson - Max Elander Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 2NT S-3 2 -150 0/42