Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn9852
Kkn
K98
D62
10
9862
Dkn5
kn10854
KD
D107543
10743
K
E7643
E
E62
E973

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 1430
 NT
N9861210
S9861210
Ö45713
V45713
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 5D Ö-4 E 1100 42/0
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 S+1 8 650 34/8
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats 4 S+1 D 650 34/8
Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S+1 2 650 34/8
Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 4 S+1 5 650 34/8
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 S+1 8 650 34/8
Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 S+1 6 650 34/8
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S+1 5 650 34/8
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S= 8 620 19/23
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 S= Kn 620 19/23
Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson 4 S= Kn 620 19/23
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 4 S= 9 620 19/23
Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg 4 N= 3 620 19/23
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg 4 S= 9 620 19/23
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Anders Olsson - Max Elander 4 S= 9 620 19/23
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 4 N= 2 620 19/23
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 N+1 K 170 10/32
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 S+1 9 140 6/36
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 S= 9 140 6/36
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3 N= 7 140 6/36
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 S-1 9 -100 2/40
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 2 Ö= E -110 0/42