Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 6/3 Scratch 2013-03-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 6/3 Scratch 2013-03-06

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.03.06

Syd giv
N-S i zon
E10742
E86
K73
65
3
KD10542
E6
K1093
K96
kn73
D5
Dkn842
Dkn85
9
kn109842
E7

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-2 300
 NT
N4103106
S4103106
Ö83935
V83935
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 4D N= Kn 790 34.0/0.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Lisbeth Ringdahl - Birgit Andersson 4 N+1 Kn 650 32.0/2.0
Helen Johansson - Tommy Lööf Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 N= 3 620 30.0/4.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bert Rexér - Eva Rexér 3 N= Kn 140 28.0/6.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Ingela Jönsson - Lennart Lindahl 4 V-1 6 50 23.0/11.0
Anita Ekberg - Lennart Kroon Sonja Lindblom - Monica Mattsson 3NT Ö-1 2 50 23.0/11.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 4 V-1 3 50 23.0/11.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V-1 3 50 23.0/11.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 V= E -130 18.0/16.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Junot Delcomyn - Sten Ahlgren 2 V+2 5 -170 13.0/21.0
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 V+1 E -170 13.0/21.0
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3 V+1 6 -170 13.0/21.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson 3 V+1 E -170 13.0/21.0
Lisa Engström - Yvonne Möller Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 5 S-2 3 -200 7.0/27.0
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Judith Nissén - Kaj Nissén 3 V+2 3 -200 7.0/27.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Veronica Hallbäck - Stefan Hallbäck 5 V= 6 -450 3.0/31.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V+1 3 -450 3.0/31.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4D N-2 Kn -500 0.0/34.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund     - 15.5/-