Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 6/3 Scratch 2013-03-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 6/3 Scratch 2013-03-06

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.03.06

Nord giv
alla i zon
KD73
953
Ekn8
Ekn8
Ekn654
KD6
KD73
4
982
82
52
D109652
10
Ekn1074
10964
K73

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N69968
S69968
Ö54464
V64464
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Judith Nissén - Kaj Nissén Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4D S= 4 790 34.0/0.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 3NT N+2 9 660 32.0/2.0
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson 2 V-2 K 200 30.0/4.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 2NT N+1 6 150 28.0/6.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 S= 4 140 25.0/9.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 N= 2 140 25.0/9.0
Sonja Lindblom - Monica Mattsson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 2NT N= 8 120 21.0/13.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Helen Johansson - Tommy Lööf 1NT S+1 5 120 21.0/13.0
Lisa Engström - Yvonne Möller Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 4 N-1 5 -100 16.0/18.0
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 N-1 2 -100 16.0/18.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3 N-1 9 -100 16.0/18.0
Veronica Hallbäck - Stefan Hallbäck Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 2 V= 3 -110 11.0/23.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Lisbeth Ringdahl - Birgit Andersson 2 V= 3 -110 11.0/23.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 S-2 4 -200 7.0/27.0
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 4 S-2 4 -200 7.0/27.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N-3 2 -300 3.0/31.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Bert Rexér - Eva Rexér 3NT N-3 6 -300 3.0/31.0
Junot Delcomyn - Sten Ahlgren Ingela Jönsson - Lennart Lindahl 4D N-2 2 -500 0.0/34.0
Anita Ekberg - Lennart Kroon     - 15.5/-