Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Nord giv
N-S i zon
987
K983
10
E8543
D42
EDkn102
Dkn
kn102
10
765
97642
K976
EKkn653
4
EK853
D

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 650
 NT
N776118
S776118
Ö65624
V65624
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 4 S+2 D 680 38/0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 S+1 D 650 33/5
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 S+1 E 650 33/5
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 4 S+1 E 650 33/5
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 4 S+1 E 650 33/5
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 S= E 620 23/15
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 4 S= D 620 23/15
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 S= E 620 23/15
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Milan Korac - Christina Leander 4 S= D 620 23/15
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 4 S= D 620 23/15
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 4 S= D 620 23/15
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S+3 D 200 14/24
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 S+3 D 200 14/24
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 S+3 D 200 14/24
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 2 S+2 D 170 10/28
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 3 V-3 9 150 8/30
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 4 S-1 D -100 4/34
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 S-1 2 -100 4/34
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 4 S-1 D -100 4/34
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 3 S-2 E -200 0/38