Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D8
9652
kn9
E10862
E952
Dkn3
K6
KD53
K10
4
ED87542
kn97
kn7643
EK1087
103
4

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -430
 NT
N42853
S42853
Ö9105710
V9105710
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 5 Ö-1 4 50 37/1
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Milan Korac - Christina Leander 5 Ö-1 4 50 37/1
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 4 S-1 K -100 34/4
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 S-2 K -200 32/6
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 5 Ö= E -400 26/12
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT V= D -400 26/12
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 3NT V= 5 -400 26/12
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 5 Ö= E -400 26/12
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 5 Ö= E -400 26/12
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 3NT V+1 6 -430 16/22
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 3NT V+1 6 -430 16/22
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3NT V+1 8 -430 16/22
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 3NT V+1 2 -430 16/22
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT V+1 6 -430 16/22
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 3NT V+2 2 -460 7/31
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT V+2 2 -460 7/31
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT V+2 6 -460 7/31
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 3NT V+2 2 -460 7/31
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT V+3 2 -490 1/37
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 3NT V+3 2 -490 1/37