Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E42
kn8
K973
E532
107
762
Dkn86
K764
Kkn65
KD103
52
kn108
D983
E954
E104
D9

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N78887
S78887
Ö65555
V65555
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S= 8 600 37/1
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT S= 6 600 37/1
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 1D N+1 K 340 34/4
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 2 N+2 K 130 32/6
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 2NT N= K 120 29/9
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 2NT N= 3 120 29/9
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 2 N= K 90 26/12
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 S-1 D -100 21/17
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT N-1 5 -100 21/17
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 1NT N-1 5 -100 21/17
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT N-1 6 -100 21/17
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 3NT N-2 K -200 10/28
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT S-2 D -200 10/28
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 2NT N-2 Kn -200 10/28
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 3NT N-2 6 -200 10/28
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Milan Korac - Christina Leander 2 N-2 Kn -200 10/28
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 3NT N-2 6 -200 10/28
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 3NT N-2 5 -200 10/28
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 3NT N-3 Kn -300 1/37
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3NT S-3 10 -300 1/37