Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Öst giv
ingen i zon
Ekn102
ED95
EK4
92
974
63
Dkn63
kn743
K83
kn10
109872
EKD
D65
K8742
5
10865

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N7610109
S7610109
Ö67334
V67334
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 3NTD Ö-4 2 800 38/0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 S= D 420 33/5
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 4 N= E 420 33/5
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 S= D 420 33/5
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 N= E 420 33/5
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3 S+2 D 200 28/10
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2NT N+2 E 180 26/12
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 3 S+1 D 170 16/22
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S+1 6 170 16/22
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 3 N+1 E 170 16/22
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 3 S+1 D 170 16/22
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 N+1 E 170 16/22
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 3 N+1 D 170 16/22
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 3 S+1 D 170 16/22
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 3 S+1 D 170 16/22
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 3 S+1 3 170 16/22
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 1NT N+2 E 150 6/32
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 N+1 10 140 4/34
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 Ö-1 2 50 2/36
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 3 N-1 Kn -50 0/38