Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Syd giv
ingen i zon
EK952
Ekn2
6
E732
kn4
853
843
KD964
D3
K10974
EK1097
kn
10876
D6
Dkn52
1085

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N776109
S776108
Ö66634
V66634
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 4 N= E 420 34/4
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 4 N= E 420 34/4
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 N= E 420 34/4
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 4 N= E 420 34/4
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 4 N= Kn 420 34/4
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 2 N+2 E 170 26/12
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 3 N+1 E 170 26/12
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 N+1 E 170 26/12
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3 N= E 140 20/18
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3 N= E 140 20/18
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 3 N= E 140 20/18
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 Ö-2 6 100 12/26
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 3 Ö-2 10 100 12/26
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 Ö-2 7 100 12/26
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 3 Ö-2 10 100 12/26
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 3 Ö-2 6 100 12/26
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 N-1 K -50 3/35
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 N-1 E -50 3/35
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 N-1 E -50 3/35
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 4 N-1 E -50 3/35