Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D987432
D104
10
103
5
Kkn9
86
EDkn9742
EKkn
6
KDkn752
K85
106
E87532
E943
6

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -460
 NT
N03672
S03672
Ö10106611
V10106611
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 5 Ö-2 6 100 37/1
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 5D Ö-1 10 100 37/1
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 5 V-1 10 50 29/9
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 5 Ö-1 6 50 29/9
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 5 V-1 10 50 29/9
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 6NT Ö-1 E 50 29/9
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 5 Ö-1 10 50 29/9
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 5 V-1 10 50 29/9
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 4 N-2 6 -100 22/16
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 4 Ö= 10 -130 19/19
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 4 Ö= E -130 19/19
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N-3 5 -150 16/22
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 5 V= 2 -400 9/29
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 5 V= 10 -400 9/29
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 5 V= 7 -400 9/29
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 5 V= 4 -400 9/29
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 5 V= 8 -400 9/29
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Milan Korac - Christina Leander 5 V= 6 -400 9/29
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 3NT Ö+2 E -460 2/36
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 3NT V+3 9 -490 0/38