Kommande tävlingar
29/11 Rekommenderad spelhelg för SM
28/12 Örebridgens Guld
03/01 Lördag 09.30 MIXGULDET partävl
Rapporterade tävlingar
22/11 Uppsala lagguld 2014 Gröna his
01/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Session
01/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Session
Upplands BF » Allemansträffen 2012-04-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Upplands BF

Allemansträffen 2012-04-15

Bricka 41

Upsala BS, Sverige 2012.04.15

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
97654
K85
865
43
K
106
Dkn972
E10982
Dkn2
E432
1043
KD5
E1083
Dkn97
EK
kn76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Westman - Margit Westman Agnetha Öhman - Hans Öhman 2 S+1 6 140 36.0/2.0
Peter Marcusson - Kenth Hellman Roland Johansson - Maths Mattsson 3 N= K 140 36.0/2.0
Lars Ohlsson - Anne Kleredal Hans Roos - Bertil Lundström 3 N= K 140 36.0/2.0
Maria Hasselgren - Johan Hasselgren Robert Andersson - Folke Bohlin 2 N= 3 110 32.0/6.0
Hans Orr - Ping Huang Bengt-Åke Carlsson - Birgitta Söderlund 4 Ö-1 E 100 29.0/9.0
Matti Hellström - Linda Sandberg Kjell Lindgren - Urban Lindblom 2NT Ö-1 D 100 29.0/9.0
Ulla-Britt Ivarsson - Ove Ivarsson Jan Lindgren - Bengt Nordenstedt 3 N-1 K -50 24.0/14.0
Per-Erik Eriksson - Carina Sundén Gunnar Jacobsson - Hans Johansson 4 N-1 K -50 24.0/14.0
Peter Rådahl - Carina Rådahl Leif Engström - Margaretha Levin Blekastad 4 N-1 3 -50 24.0/14.0
Bengt Häggquist - Lars-Olof Olsson Bertil Tollbom - Birgitta Tollbom 2 Ö+1 E -110 16.0/22.0
Johan Säfsten - Joakim Nordlindh Karin Olsson - Åke Wetterhall 3 Ö= D -110 16.0/22.0
Péther Ekman - Ulf Israelsson Monica Stenkvist Asplund - Stefan Asplund 2 Ö+1 K -110 16.0/22.0
Bernt Rosengren - Gun-Britt Johansson Anders Källsten - Kjell Larsson 3 Ö= E -110 16.0/22.0
Olle Wretman - Inga Wretman Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson 3 Ö= D -110 16.0/22.0
Agneta Englund - Mary-Ann Dahlberg Maj-Britt Jägare - Lilian Carlzon 2NT Ö= D -120 10.0/28.0
Thore Jirståhl - Kerstin Eriksson Robert Larsson - Mats Johansson 4 V= 9 -130 8.0/30.0
Leif Grund - Torsten Andersson Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson 2NT Ö+2 6 -180 5.0/33.0
Benny Hellman - Margareta Roos Göran Bernelind - Stig-Olof Frööjd 2NT Ö+2 3 -180 5.0/33.0
Lennart Eriksson - Solveig Persson Inge Corse - Owe Brink 3D S-2 D -300 2.0/36.0
Marie Forssblad - Peter Wiklund Peter Huotila - Mikael Fahlander 1NTD S-4 D -800 0.0/38.0
Anna Ling - Sören Samuelsson     - -/13.9