Kommande tävlingar
25/10 Allsvenskan, Div 3 omg 7-9
01/11 Manfred Kamras minne
01/11 Ludvikaguldet 2014
Rapporterade tävlingar
12/10 Guldskvadern 2014
11/10 Oskarskamns BK - Jubileumsguld
11/10 Döderhultskampen Omg 1
Upplands BF » Allemansträffen 2012-04-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Upplands BF

Allemansträffen 2012-04-15

Bricka 19

Upsala BS, Sverige 2012.04.15

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
KD2
EK74
E942
D3
854
985
Dkn105
kn75
Ekn7
D103
K86
10642
10963
kn62
73
EK98

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Lindgren - Urban Lindblom Per-Erik Eriksson - Carina Sundén 3NT N+1 2 430 37.0/1.0
Peter Marcusson - Kenth Hellman Marie Forssblad - Peter Wiklund 3NT N+1 7 430 37.0/1.0
Hans Orr - Ping Huang Robert Larsson - Mats Johansson 3NT N= 3 400 28.0/10.0
Göran Bernelind - Stig-Olof Frööjd Rolf Westman - Margit Westman 3NT N= 3 400 28.0/10.0
Ulla-Britt Ivarsson - Ove Ivarsson Johan Säfsten - Joakim Nordlindh 3NT N= 4 400 28.0/10.0
Péther Ekman - Ulf Israelsson Bengt-Åke Carlsson - Birgitta Söderlund 3NT N= 6 400 28.0/10.0
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson Peter Huotila - Mikael Fahlander 3NT N= 2 400 28.0/10.0
Robert Andersson - Folke Bohlin Matti Hellström - Linda Sandberg 3NT N= 4 400 28.0/10.0
Jan Lindgren - Bengt Nordenstedt Roland Johansson - Maths Mattsson 3NT N= 2 400 28.0/10.0
Bertil Tollbom - Birgitta Tollbom Agnetha Öhman - Hans Öhman 2NT N+3 7 210 20.0/18.0
Olle Wretman - Inga Wretman Maj-Britt Jägare - Lilian Carlzon 1NT N+2 10 150 18.0/20.0
Anna Ling - Sören Samuelsson Leif Grund - Torsten Andersson 2NT N= 2 120 16.0/22.0
Karin Olsson - Åke Wetterhall Leif Engström - Margaretha Levin Blekastad 3NT N-1 4 -50 12.0/26.0
Agneta Englund - Mary-Ann Dahlberg Lars Ohlsson - Anne Kleredal 3NT N-1 6 -50 12.0/26.0
Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson Monica Stenkvist Asplund - Stefan Asplund 3NT N-1 4 -50 12.0/26.0
Bengt Häggquist - Lars-Olof Olsson Hans Roos - Bertil Lundström 3NT N-2 2 -100 4.0/34.0
Maria Hasselgren - Johan Hasselgren Anders Källsten - Kjell Larsson 4 S-2 D -100 4.0/34.0
Lennart Eriksson - Solveig Persson Peter Rådahl - Carina Rådahl 3NT S-2 D -100 4.0/34.0
Bernt Rosengren - Gun-Britt Johansson Inge Corse - Owe Brink 3NT S-2 D -100 4.0/34.0
Benny Hellman - Margareta Roos Thore Jirståhl - Kerstin Eriksson 3NT N-2 4 -100 4.0/34.0
Gunnar Jacobsson - Hans Johansson     - 21.5/-