Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Lördagsgodis 2012-03-17 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Lördagsgodis 2012-03-17

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Nord giv
ingen i zon
9832
D9
K97
EK84
EKkn54
kn105
Ekn83
5
D107
E863
2
Dkn962
6
K742
D10654
1073

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson 4 V-2 E 100 19/1
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing 4 V-2 E 100 19/1
Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg 2NT V= 7 -120 16/4
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 2 V+1 E -140 14/6
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2NT V+1 3 -150 12/8
Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson 2 V+2 E -170 10/10
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg 3NT N-4 2 -200 8/12
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman 4 V= E -420 4/16
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 4 V= D -420 4/16
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar 4 V= E -420 4/16
Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 4 V+1 E -450 0/20

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Öst giv
N-S i zon
64
kn1053
54
EKD74
Ekn973
8
Dkn1097
kn3
1052
KD97
K2
10962
KD8
E642
E863
85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 3 V-3 E 150 19/1
Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg 4 Ö-3 E 150 19/1
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar 2NT S= 9 120 16/4
Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 3 V-1 E 50 13/7
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing 3 V-1 E 50 13/7
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson 3 S-1 D -100 10/10
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman 4 N-2 2 -200 6/14
Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson 4 S-2 Kn -200 6/14
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg 4 S-2 D -200 6/14
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 3NT S-3 D -300 1/19
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 S-3 D -300 1/19

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E109652
98542
2
3
KD
EK6
E953
D542
8
1073
D108
EKkn976
kn743
Dkn
Kkn764
108

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 6 V-2 2 200 20/0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 6 V-1 E 100 18/2
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg 4 S-2 E -100 16/4
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 4 V+1 2 -150 14/6
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4D N-2 E -300 11/9
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar 4D S-2 K -300 11/9
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman 5 Ö= 4 -600 7/13
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing 5 Ö= Kn -600 7/13
Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg 3NT V+1 5 -630 4/16
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson 3NT V+3 6 -690 2/18
Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson 6D N-4 E -800 0/20

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Väst giv
alla i zon
EK98
EK875
D43
10
D6

EKkn10875
Kkn82
kn1052
kn109642
9
76
743
D3
62
ED9543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson 4 V-3 E 300 20/0
Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 3D V-1 E 200 16/4
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson 3D V-1 E 200 16/4
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 4 V-2 10 200 16/4
Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 3 V-1 E 100 11/9
Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 3 V-1 E 100 11/9
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing 3 V= 10 -110 8/12
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg 3 N-2 7 -200 4/16
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 4 N-2 E -200 4/16
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg 3 N-2 9 -200 4/16
Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 4 N-4 9 -400 0/20

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Dkn986
D4
D10
10763
7
93
kn987654
K94
52
E10865
EK32
kn2
EK1043
Kkn72

ED85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg 4 S+1 9 650 15/5
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson 4 S+1 E 650 15/5
Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 4 N+1 E 650 15/5
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson 4 N+1 E 650 15/5
Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 4 S+1 9 650 15/5
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg 4 N+1 E 650 15/5
Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 6D Ö-2 E 300 8/12
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing 5D Ö-1 E 100 6/14
Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 5 V-1 6 50 4/16
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 5D N-1 E -200 1/19
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 6 N-2 K -200 1/19

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
97
EK8643
K32
E2
84
Dkn1095
kn84
D106
Ekn102
72
E76
Kkn87
KD653

D1095
9543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 2 V-4 7 400 20/0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson 1NT V-2 6 200 17/3
Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 2 V-2 E 200 17/3
Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 2 S= 4 110 13/7
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg 2 N= 2 110 13/7
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing 1NT V-1 9 100 10/10
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson 2 N-1 7 -50 6/14
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 2 N-1 7 -50 6/14
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg 3 N-1 8 -50 6/14
Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 5 N-2 7 -100 2/18
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 3NT S-4 6 -200 0/20

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Syd giv
alla i zon
652
K9
EDkn976
K6
1093
E1085
10852
42
Kkn7
Dkn732
K3
kn105
ED84
64
4
ED9873

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 3NT N+3 D 690 20/0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 3NT N+1 3 630 16/4
Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing 3NT N+1 3 630 16/4
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3NT N+1 2 630 16/4
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 4 S= 4 620 12/8
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson 3NT N= D 600 9/11
Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 3NT N= 6 600 9/11
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg 3 N+1 D 130 3/17
Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3 N+1 5 130 3/17
Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman 2 N+2 2 130 3/17
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar 3 N+1 2 130 3/17

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Väst giv
ingen i zon
KD1076
K63
96
K97
E54
kn98
Kkn42
1063
9
ED102
D1075
Ekn52
kn832
754
E83
D84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman 2 N= E 110 20/0
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 3 Ö-1 3 50 17/3
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson 5 V-1 K 50 17/3
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar 1NT V= K -90 14/6
Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3 N-2 9 -100 8/12
Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing 3 N-2 7 -100 8/12
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 3 N-2 9 -100 8/12
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3 N-2 7 -100 8/12
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 3 N-2 9 -100 8/12
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg 4 V= K -130 2/18
Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 3 Ö+1 4 -170 0/20

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
K108
K102
K85
K1095
D9732
9543
Dkn4
7

Dkn87
9632
ED632
Ekn654
E6
E107
kn84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 3NT N+2 7 460 20/0
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 3NT N+1 D 430 15/5
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson 3NT N+1 2 430 15/5
Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman 3NT S+1 3 430 15/5
Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 3NT N+1 3 430 15/5
Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 S= 7 420 9/11
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar 4 S= 4 420 9/11
Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing 4 S-1 7 -50 6/14
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg 4D S-1 5 -100 2/18
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 4 S-2 7 -100 2/18
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 4D S-1 7 -100 2/18

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Öst giv
alla i zon
ED876
4
K842
kn53
102
632
1093
EK842
95
E10987
Ekn5
976
Kkn43
KDkn5
D76
D10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3 N= 6 140 17/3
Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 2 N+1 9 140 17/3
Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg 3 N= 5 140 17/3
Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar 2 N+1 9 140 17/3
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 4 N-1 6 -100 6/14
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing 4 N-1 9 -100 6/14
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 4 N-1 9 -100 6/14
Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson 3 N-1 9 -100 6/14
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson 4 N-1 2 -100 6/14
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 4 N-1 6 -100 6/14
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad 4 S-1 E -100 6/14

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Syd giv
ingen i zon
D62
Kkn
9764
9862
E87
ED98632
K
104
K10954
5
ED1085
D5
kn3
1074
kn32
EKkn73

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 6 V-3 6 150 20/0
Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson 5 V-2 9 100 18/2
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 V-1 6 50 13/7
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 4 V-1 2 50 13/7
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing 4 V-1 8 50 13/7
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson 4 V-1 6 50 13/7
Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 4 Ö= E -420 5/15
Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg 4 V= 5 -420 5/15
Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar 4 V= 2 -420 5/15
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 4 V= 9 -420 5/15
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad 4 Ö+1 E -450 0/20

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Väst giv
N-S i zon
107
kn9832
1053
D63
K8632
7
K98
9854
94
D1064
kn42
Kkn72
EDkn5
EK5
ED76
E10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson 4 S+1 7 650 20/0
Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg 3NT N= 9 600 16/4
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3NT S= 9 600 16/4
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad 3NT S= 8 600 16/4
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2 N+1 2 140 12/8
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 3NT S-1 2 -100 9/11
Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing 4 S-1 9 -100 9/11
Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 2 S-2 7 -200 4/16
Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson 3NT S-2 2 -200 4/16
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 3NT S-2 3 -200 4/16
Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar 4 N-3 9 -300 0/20

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Nord giv
alla i zon
E97
10932
KD
EKkn9
kn5432
E
E986
1075
K6
Dkn85
kn1072
642
D108
K764
543
D83

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren 1NT N+1 D 120 18/2
Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 1NT N+1 5 120 18/2
Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad 1NT N+1 D 120 18/2
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 1NT N= 5 90 11/9
Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson 1NT N= 4 90 11/9
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar 1NT N= 6 90 11/9
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman 1NT N= 5 90 11/9
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 2NT N-1 K -100 4/16
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 3 N-1 K -100 4/16
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 1NT N-1 5 -100 4/16
Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg 3 S-2 2 -200 0/20

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Öst giv
ingen i zon
96
EK763
kn9
kn1092
EDkn8
8542
K84
K5
432
kn10
D73
ED763
K1075
D9
E10652
84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar 2D V-1 Kn 100 20/0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren 1NT Ö-1 2 50 18/2
Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad 2 N-1 3 -50 16/4
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 2 Ö= D -90 14/6
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 2 N-2 10 -100 11/9
Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg 2 N-2 2 -100 11/9
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3 V= E -110 8/12
Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 5/15
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman 2NT V= E -120 5/15
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 1/19
Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 1NT V+2 Kn -150 1/19

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Syd giv
N-S i zon
10974
Ekn105
102
D84
EKkn3

kn9873
7652
D52
643
64
Ekn1093
86
KD9872
EKD5
K

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén 4 S+1 E 650 19/1
Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad 4 S+1 E 650 19/1
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 4 S= E 620 11/9
Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson 4 S= E 620 11/9
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar 4 S= E 620 11/9
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 4 S= K 620 11/9
Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 4 S= E 620 11/9
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman 4 S= E 620 11/9
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren 2 S+2 E 170 4/16
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 5D Ö-1 E 100 2/18
Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg 4 S-1 E -100 0/20

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn1083
Ekn96
E2
107
K64
4
kn64
EDkn865
E2
KD103
KD93
943
975
8752
10875
K2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg 3 V+2 E -150 20/0
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 3 V+3 E -170 17/3
Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg 3 V+3 D -170 17/3
Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 3NT Ö+1 9 -630 14/6
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 7/13
Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg 3NT V+2 8 -660 7/13
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 3NT Ö+2 9 -660 7/13
Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 3NT Ö+2 9 -660 7/13
Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 3NT Ö+2 9 -660 7/13
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 3NT V+2 D -660 7/13
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson 3NT Ö+3 7 -690 0/20

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Nord giv
ingen i zon
8
E432
Ekn8732
K9
10763
87
96
E8752
kn5
KD105
D54
kn643
EKD942
kn96
K10
D10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 4 S+1 9 450 20/0
Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg 3NT N+1 K 430 17/3
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 3NT N+1 K 430 17/3
Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg 4 S= E 420 13/7
Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 4 S= 8 420 13/7
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 3 N+1 K 130 10/10
Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg 3 S-1 8 -50 6/14
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson 4 S-1 E -50 6/14
Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 4 S-1 E -50 6/14
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3NT S-2 5 -100 1/19
Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 4 S-2 E -100 1/19

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D963
103
82
kn9432
10875
6
EKkn1064
E10
EK4
KD97
975
K75
kn2
Ekn8542
D3
D86

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg 6 V-1 3 50 19/1
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 6 V-1 6 50 19/1
Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 16/4
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 10/10
Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 10/10
Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 10/10
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 10/10
Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 10/10
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 3NT Ö+3 6 -490 3/17
Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 3NT Ö+3 4 -490 3/17
Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3NT Ö+4 4 -520 0/20

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn9873
KDkn
Dkn1085
10
E7643
73
97643
K65
109
EK92
EKD8
ED42
852
64
kn1052

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3D N+1 E 630 20/0
Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren 2 N+2 E 170 18/2
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman 2 N+1 E 140 15/5
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson 3 N= E 140 15/5
Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 4 V-1 K 100 10/10
Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 3NT Ö-1 2 100 10/10
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg 3NT Ö-1 4 100 10/10
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 3 N-1 E -50 6/14
Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 2 Ö= 5 -110 4/16
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 2/18
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 3NT Ö= 4 -600 0/20

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Väst giv
alla i zon
KD432
kn1062
85
103
98
E873
ED6432
2
kn76
954
9
EKD954
E105
KD
Kkn107
kn876

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 3NT Ö-2 6 200 16/4
Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren 2 V-2 K 200 16/4
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 2 V-2 K 200 16/4
Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 3 V-2 Kn 200 16/4
Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3 V-2 10 200 16/4
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2 N= K 110 7/13
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman 2 N= E 110 7/13
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg 2 N= E 110 7/13
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson 2 S= 2 110 7/13
Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 3 Ö-1 7 100 2/18
Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 3 Ö= K -110 0/20

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Nord giv
N-S i zon
8642
KD
Kkn654
kn4
D1073
10963
108
982
EKkn5
8
ED72
KD63
9
Ekn7542
93
E1075

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 5 Ö-3 E 150 20/0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 3 S= 6 140 17/3
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman 2 S+1 8 140 17/3
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2NT Ö-2 5 100 13/7
Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren 3 V-2 K 100 13/7
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 3 S-1 10 -100 10/10
Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 2 V+1 K -140 6/14
Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 2 V+1 K -140 6/14
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson 3 V= K -140 6/14
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg 3 Ö+1 9 -170 2/18
Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 2D S-1 10 -200 0/20

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
EKD6
D10
Dkn95
K53
975432
E
K108
1087
kn108
Kkn983
7
Dkn92

76542
E6432
E64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg 3NT N= 3 400 17/3
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson 3NT N= 3 400 17/3
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 3NT N= 8 400 17/3
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren 3NT N= D 400 17/3
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3D Ö-1 E 200 12/8
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad 2NT S+1 5 150 10/10
Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 2 V-1 D 100 8/12
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 2 N-1 D -50 6/14
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2 S-2 8 -100 4/16
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing 4 N-3 D -150 1/19
Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 4 N-3 7 -150 1/19

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Syd giv
alla i zon
K54
D653
kn5
10764
1063
104
E1083
K832
ED97
E2
D942
Ekn9
kn82
Kkn987
K76
D5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 3NT Ö-2 7 200 20/0
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson 1NT Ö-1 7 100 18/2
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3 V= 6 -110 15/5
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 3 Ö= 2 -110 15/5
Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 7/13
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad 1NT Ö+1 8 -120 7/13
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 1NT Ö+1 9 -120 7/13
Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 1NT Ö+1 8 -120 7/13
Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 7/13
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren 1NT Ö+1 8 -120 7/13
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing 2 Ö+1 2 -140 0/20

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.17

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E98
95
542
EDkn64
Kkn7654
10842
96
3

KDkn63
EDkn3
K1098
D1032
E7
K1087
752

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén Bo Haglund - Matts Håstad 3D V-3 9 500 20/0
Åke Falkunge - Bosse Johansson Tore Stormo - Ylva Strandberg 2 V-2 9 100 18/2
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Dan Eriksson - Ewamarie Eriksson 3NT Ö-1 8 50 15/5
Hannu Oikarainen - Dan Martinson Sven-Erik Åström - Ulf Lindgren 4 Ö-1 2 50 15/5
Birgitta Hedman - Kjell Hedman Thomas Magnusson - Ola Weinberg 2 V= E -110 12/8
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Lillemor Strindberg - Kerstin Strandberg 3 Ö+1 3 -170 9/11
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Ulla Wallgren - Göran Wallgren 3 Ö+1 2 -170 9/11
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Ulf Backman - Boel Helsing 3NT Ö= 8 -400 5/15
Gunilla Östervall - Lars Almberg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 3NT Ö= 3 -400 5/15
Katherine Ekblad - Bengt Hammar Lars Manneteg - Carmen Tuason 4 Ö= 3 -420 2/18
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3D S-3 6 -500 0/20