Kommande tävlingar
24/04 Anmälan till SM Lag semi
08/05 INSTÄLLD ... Guld-IAF - BK S:t
01/07 Ölandsveckan 2021 - INSTÄLLD
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Anders Olsson [7280]Sten Ahlgren [12399]System27 Nov 21:37
2Ann Christin Åxman [55084]Hanna Söderberg [52486]System03 Dec 20:08
3Bo Månsson [48658]Sonja Christensson [5784]11 Dec 23:34
4Karin Eresund [55139]Adam Wasserstrom [61791]System12 Dec 10:45
5Fredrik Bonde [44473]Bengt Rylander [27008]12 Dec 13:43
6Jan-Erik Olsson [90076]Nils Lindblad [45315]System12 Dec 15:50
7Ulla Öberg [45490]Mona Berge [80499]System12 Dec 17:06
8Bodil Wikström [11758]Gunilla Lundskog [7250]System12 Dec 17:31
9Stig Unoson [83337]Anne-Cathrine Svenning [64033]System14 Dec 12:07
10Ulla Borgström [83661]Monica Wester [87540]System14 Dec 22:44
11Gunlis Åberg [33694]Ann-Cecil Olsson [33691]System15 Dec 11:19
12Håkan Linse [28719]Arne Bojesson [58554]System15 Dec 14:57
13Åke Lindström [25135]Britt Lindberg [42627]System15 Dec 16:39
14Anders Nordberg [56171]Gunilla Rasmusson [56176]System15 Dec 17:04
15Ann Lilliengren [15618]Ulf Pernvi [33681]System15 Dec 21:08
16Lisbeth Bengtsson [44163]Ing-Britt Bengtsson [17756]System16 Dec 00:03
17Thomas Davy [60200]Bengt Ungesson [49958]System16 Dec 14:37
18Lars Persson [40205]Pia Katarina Larsson [37352]System16 Dec 16:37
19Barbro Melander [58433]Britten Synnergren [57373]System16 Dec 17:32
20Yvonne Tolf [27731]Anitha Lindgren [6243]System16 Dec 18:14
21Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]Lena Goldberg [498]System16 Dec 18:34
22Hans Ryning [45407]Sverker Sköld [93912]System16 Dec 19:21
23Johnny Nielsen [83584]Dennis Alsensjö [54201]System16 Dec 20:11
24Jan Walhagen [63251]Christer Östberg [13500]System16 Dec 20:44
25Björn Klefbohm [80113]Magnus Friberg [57935]System16 Dec 21:27
26Lars G Svensson [20814]Stefan Rosenberg [87804]System17 Dec 00:00
27Hans Johansson [64447]Lena Bergkvist [64671]System17 Dec 09:10
28Christer Löfgren [36351]Rolf Bergström [36350]System17 Dec 10:18
29Gun Bellander [3638]Klas Bellander [4541]System17 Dec 10:57
30Lars Svensson [46292]Agneta Johansson [4760]17 Dec 13:09
31Marianne Rosenberg [61786]Margaretha Gustafsson [61785]System17 Dec 16:29
32Bodil Mörnstad [37346]Carin Millar [80518]System18 Dec 09:49
33Ulla Hellqvist [44702]Gun-Britt Sandell [33311]System18 Dec 10:20
34Rutger Persson [48398]Claes Nilsson [39400]System18 Dec 10:23
35Jane Brändemar [55146]Mona Andersson [27760]System18 Dec 12:12
36Karin Lindbladh [45434]Palle Hansen [45433]System18 Dec 13:19
37Ulf Andersson [13590]Gull-Lis Andersson [4530]System18 Dec 13:47
38Gun-Lis Ohlsson [4532]Jan-Erik Ohlsson [2756]System18 Dec 14:57
39Lars Andersson [63562]Jill Franssohn [62651]System18 Dec 16:28
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80