Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Marianne Falck [55137]Greger Jonsson [52468]System26 Sep 16:50
2Yvonne Tolf [27731]Jeanette Svensson [36642]System26 Sep 17:04
3Ulla Wästberg [16041]Ulf Schjånberg [4578]System26 Sep 19:12
4Grete Derand [25475]Susanne Ramel [33668]System27 Sep 17:40
5Britta-Lena Rundcrantz [29167]Eva Andersson [42928]System28 Sep 16:02
6Jan-Erik Olsson [90076]Gunilla Wahlkvist [92050]System28 Sep 17:00
7Claudia Sjöberg [55585]Christer Ekberg [94047]System28 Sep 17:48
8Hans Henrik Ramel [55085]Leif Rosenblad [57848]System28 Sep 21:22
9Gun Jensen-Carlén [90067]Mona Andersson [27760]System29 Sep 11:52
10Bodil Wikström [11758]Niusia Lichtman [4596]System29 Sep 12:17
11Barbro Melander [58433]Anders Nordberg [56171]29 Sep 17:54
12Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist [56841]Helen Roos [46648]System30 Sep 09:50
13Lars Lindvall [45057]Elisabeth Lindvall [45058]System30 Sep 11:22
14Karen Nielsen [56172]Berit Linse [41001]System30 Sep 11:50
15Stig Unoson [83337]Björn Klefbohm [80113]System30 Sep 14:18
16Ulla Hellqvist [44702]Maj-Britt Nordberg [13234]30 Sep 18:30
17Majvie Härstedt [54206]Kerstin Härstedt [54207]System30 Sep 19:38
18Göran Mattsson [30649]Marie-Louise Mattsson [30650]System01 Oct 11:05
19Jane Brändemar [55146]Agneta Johansson [4760]System01 Oct 14:38
20Marianne Wästberg [14229]Irma Romare [11339]System01 Oct 15:02
21Eva Persson [52855]Anne-Cathrine Svenning [64033]System01 Oct 15:36
22Gösta Wiik [40520]Hans Ryning [45407]System01 Oct 17:15
23Christian Frisk [63506]Sonja Lindblom [45444]System01 Oct 17:39
24Lars-Åke Larsmyr [14232]Christina Leander [30482]System01 Oct 18:38
25Mari Segerberg [45646]Kerstin Boberg [46649]System01 Oct 20:46
26Gun-Lis Ohlsson [4532]Jan-Erik Ohlsson [2756]System01 Oct 22:27
27Marianne Olsson [38405]Ulf Ohlsson [47174]System02 Oct 09:49
28Ulf Andersson [13590]Gull-Lis Andersson [4530]System02 Oct 11:09
29Willy Landgren [13541]Bibi Jönsson [49337]System02 Oct 11:37
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80