Kommande tävlingar
24/04 Anmälan till SM Lag semi
08/05 INSTÄLLD ... Guld-IAF - BK S:t
01/07 Ölandsveckan 2021 - INSTÄLLD
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Ann Christin Åxman [55084]Hanna Söderberg [52486]System09 Jun 16:15
2Gunlis Åberg [33694]Pia Katarina Larsson [37352]System13 Jun 12:55
3Jan-Erik Olsson [90076]Mona Andersson [27760]System16 Jun 12:51
4Susanne Levin [53421]Björn Klefbohm [80113]System19 Jun 23:45
5Yvonne Tolf [27731]Ulf Schjånberg [4578]System21 Jun 23:05
6Alf Roos [92856]Johan Erlandsson [17710]System22 Jun 07:41
7Kristin Ekholm [60505]Anders Nordberg [56171]22 Jun 11:22
8Ulla Hellqvist [44702]Maj-Britt Nordberg [13234]22 Jun 11:23
9Willy Landgren [13541]Bibi Jönsson [49337]System22 Jun 13:00
10Bodil Wikström [11758]Gunilla Lundskog [7250]System22 Jun 21:22
11Gunilla Oredsson [30714]Monica Wilhelmsson [40952]System23 Jun 13:16
12Marianne Falck [55137]Greger Jonsson [52468]System23 Jun 17:09
13Terezia Lagerman [84852]Bengt Rylander [27008]System24 Jun 12:31
14Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]Klas Bellander [4541]System24 Jun 12:37
15Johnny Nielsen [83584]Niusia Lichtman [4596]System24 Jun 13:07
16Ulla Wästberg [16041]Stig Unoson [83337]System24 Jun 13:27
17Anders Olsson [7280]Sten Ahlgren [12399]System25 Jun 12:01
18Åke Lindström [25135]Britt Lindberg [42627]System25 Jun 13:02
19Ann Lilliengren [15618]Ulf Pernvi [33681]System25 Jun 20:40
20Nina Nilsson [52391]Lars Becklén [80419]System25 Jun 22:31
21Göran Nyqvist [30741]Peter Perulf [1677]System25 Jun 22:40
22Sven Grahn [44670]Wiveca Lindström [44674]System25 Jun 23:15
23Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]Mari Segerberg [45646]System25 Jun 23:36
24Ing-Britt Jurén [33228]Sonja Christensson [5784]System26 Jun 10:32
25Christer Löfgren [36351]Rolf Bergström [36350]System26 Jun 11:15
26Hanna Lewandowski [91156]Andrzej Cybulski [499]System26 Jun 12:09
27Monica Lannerud [84338]Louise Grandinsson [20743]System26 Jun 15:12
28Agneta Dunemark [84993]Karin Andrée [84991]System26 Jun 17:06
29Per Nilsson [94123]Kristi Meier [93348]System26 Jun 17:54
30Thomas Davy [60200]Karen Nielsen [56172]System26 Jun 18:24
31Adam Wasserstrom [61791]Karin Eresund [55139]System26 Jun 22:50
32Jan Öhman [47626]Åke Kajrup [4572]System27 Jun 08:40
33Lars G Svensson [20814]Kerstin Degermark [87447]System27 Jun 19:05
34Maria Tendler [33534]Zalman Puterman [54718]System27 Jun 19:10
35Håkan Linse [28719]Arne Bojesson [58554]System27 Jun 19:39
36Lars-Åke Larsmyr [14232]Berith Rydnemalm [28670]System28 Jun 09:03
37Junot Delcomyn [85783]Ann-Charlotte Lundin [5727]System28 Jun 09:38
38Annette Wald Gärdenfors [55160]Teddy Wald [12072]System28 Jun 10:00
39Mats Andersson [29670]Jan Clementsson [55627]System28 Jun 10:37
40Göran Mattsson [30649]Marie-Louise Mattsson [30650]System28 Jun 11:19
41Bonnie Clementsson [55628]Sanna Clementsson [55629]System28 Jun 12:41
42Britta-Lena Rundcrantz [29167]Dennis Alsensjö [54201]System28 Jun 13:08
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80