Kommande tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
24/10 RM Lag Veteran BBO - Gröna His
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Thomas Davy [60200]Mona Berge [80499]System18 Jul 22:29
2Mats Andersson [29670]Peter Moricz [25801]System19 Jul 08:37
3Anders Nordberg [56171]Gunilla Rasmusson [56176]25 Jul 22:30
4Ingegerd Jeppsson [41945]Birgit Hartman [21930]System28 Jul 11:30
5Britta-Lena Rundcrantz [29167]Kerstin Degermark [87447]System28 Jul 12:32
6Karsten Willén [6218]Ulla Borgström [83661]System28 Jul 17:12
7Lars G Svensson [20814]Roger Bergforsen [25086]System28 Jul 22:30
8Lotta Lundberg [43210]Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]System28 Jul 23:53
9Jan-Erik Olsson [90076]Gunilla Wahlkvist [92050]System29 Jul 08:13
10Nina Nilsson [52391]Jane Brändemar [55146]System29 Jul 13:30
11Mona Andersson [27760]Anita Olofsson [91041]System29 Jul 15:08
12Gunilla Oredsson [30714]Monica Wilhelmsson [40952]System30 Jul 08:47
13Ulf Schjånberg [4578]Ulf Öjing [14012]System30 Jul 16:12
14Sven Grahn [44670]Wiveca Lindström [44674]System31 Jul 08:13
15Johnny Nielsen [83584]Niusia Lichtman [4596]System31 Jul 10:22
16Göran Nyqvist [30741]Peter Perulf [1677]System31 Jul 13:55
17Thomas Ålander [28168]Christina Kronlund [28157]System31 Jul 16:03
18Björn Klefbohm [80113]Magnus Friberg [57935]System31 Jul 17:42
19Britt Lindberg [42627]Åke Lindström [25135]System31 Jul 17:50
20Gunlis Åberg [33694]Ann-Cecil Olsson [33691]System31 Jul 18:02
21Anitha Lindgren [6243]Marian Krook [10330]System01 Aug 16:02
22Yvonne Tolf [27731]Ulla Öberg [45490]System01 Aug 18:18
23Alf Pihl [43215]Carl-Eric Rönnemyr [35338]System01 Aug 18:31
24Birgitta Mörnstam [52989]Partnergaranti[N245, *]System01 Aug 19:16
25Ing-Britt Jurén [33228]Sonja Christensson [5784]System02 Aug 06:59
26Sven Persson [78393]Lars Strand [30572]System02 Aug 09:17
27Bengt Rylander [27008]Terezia Lagerman [84852]System02 Aug 11:25
28Hanna Lewandowski [91156]Andrzej Cybulski [499]System02 Aug 13:32
29Pia Katarina Larsson [37352]Marianne Wästberg [14229]System02 Aug 13:46
30Stig Unoson [83337]Agneta Dunemark [84993]System02 Aug 14:10
31Bodil Mörnstad [37346]Carin Millar [80518]System02 Aug 17:21
32Maj-Britt Nordberg [13234]Ulla Hellqvist [44702]System02 Aug 17:44
33Göran Mattsson [30649]Marie-Louise Mattsson [30650]System02 Aug 20:47
34Ingrid Wallin [92488]Ann Lange [47559]System02 Aug 22:38
35Rutger Persson [48398]Claes Nilsson [39400]System03 Aug 08:12
36Christina Leander [30482]Gunilla Wallin [48390]System03 Aug 13:25
37Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]Nils Söderberg [12409]System03 Aug 14:28
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80