Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Mats Andersson [29670]Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]System12 Apr 10:35
2Anders Nordberg [56171]Gunilla Rasmusson [56176]System12 Apr 22:52
3Bodil Wikström [11758]Gunilla Lundskog [7250]System13 Apr 11:50
4Agneta Dunemark [84993]Karin Andrée [84991]System13 Apr 18:12
5Ulla Borgström [83661]Monica Wester [87540]System13 Apr 22:31
6Gunilla Oredsson [30714]Carl-Eric Rönnemyr [35338]System14 Apr 08:31
7Ulla Wästberg [16041]Lars G Svensson [20814]System14 Apr 16:08
8Ingegerd Jeppsson [41945]Birgit Hartman [21930]System14 Apr 17:29
9Lotta Lundberg [43210]Bengt Nilsson [5797]System15 Apr 09:46
10Christer Ekberg [94047]Peter Gati [11054]System15 Apr 11:39
11Peter Moricz [25801]Annette Wald Gärdenfors [55160]System15 Apr 12:40
12Britta-Lena Rundcrantz [29167]Dennis Alsensjö [54201]System15 Apr 12:53
13Gun Jensen-Carlén [90067]Lena Kampf [28721]System15 Apr 13:14
14Jane Brändemar [55146]Nina Nilsson [52391]System15 Apr 15:17
15Jan Öhman [47626]Gunnar Olsson [94162]System15 Apr 16:59
16Stig Unoson [83337]Ulf Schjånberg [4578]System15 Apr 17:41
17Mona Andersson [27760]Anita Olofsson [91041]System16 Apr 01:17
18Johnny Nielsen [83584]Niusia Lichtman [4596]System17 Apr 14:48
19Magnus Wegestål [91149]Tomas Fransson [19372]System17 Apr 19:31
20Margaretha Olsson [35193]Göran Ekelund [26627]18 Apr 08:22
21Sven Grahn [44670]Wiveca Lindström [44674]System18 Apr 09:43
22Gunlis Åberg [33694]Torgny Olsson [47230]System18 Apr 11:26
23Björn Klefbohm [80113]Magnus Friberg [57935]System18 Apr 11:51
24Kerstin Degermark [87447]Yvonne Tolf [27731]System18 Apr 16:08
25Gun Bellander [3638]Gunilla Ljung [15679]18 Apr 19:16
26Svante Dahl [61839]Carl-Johan Lindgren [43201]18 Apr 21:31
27Ann Lilliengren [15618]Ulf Pernvi [33681]System18 Apr 22:29
28Jan-Erik Olsson [90076]Gunilla Wahlkvist [92050]System19 Apr 06:54
29Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]Karen Nielsen [56172]System19 Apr 07:55
30Mari Segerberg [45646]Kerstin Boberg [46649]System19 Apr 09:00
31Björn Karlsson [59509]Ann Bomark [59508]System19 Apr 19:42
32Gun-Lis Ohlsson [4532]Jan-Erik Ohlsson [2756]System19 Apr 21:30
33Jan Clementsson [55627]Bonnie Clementsson [55628]System19 Apr 23:07
34Ulla Öberg [45490]Marianne Servin [48631]System19 Apr 23:07
35Junot Delcomyn [85783]Ann-Charlotte Lundin [5727]System19 Apr 23:20
36Ulf Andersson [13590]Gull-Lis Andersson [4530]System19 Apr 23:55
37Agneta Johansson [4760]Lars Svensson [46292]System19 Apr 23:55
38Åke Lindström [25135]Britt Lindberg [42627]System19 Apr 23:58
39Lennart Tenland [60138]Mikael Palade [5773]System20 Apr 08:13
40Lars Persson [40205]Pia Katarina Larsson [37352]System20 Apr 08:39
41Maj-Britt Nordberg [13234]Mary-Ann Persson [52220]System20 Apr 08:56
42Hanna Lewandowski[91156]Åke Kajrup [4572]System20 Apr 16:48
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80