Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Åke Lindström [25135]Britt Lindberg [42627]System05 Mar 00:16
2Anders Nordberg [56171]Gunilla Rasmusson [56176]System06 Mar 05:49
3Maj-Britt Nordberg [13234]Mary-Ann Persson [52220]System06 Mar 05:50
4Ulla Öberg [45490]Marianne Servin [48631]System08 Mar 09:21
5Bengt Rylander [27008]Terezia Lagerman [84852]System09 Mar 23:00
6Britta-Lena Rundcrantz [29167]Göran Nyqvist [30741]System10 Mar 08:45
7Bodil Wikström [11758]Gunilla Lundskog [7250]System10 Mar 09:21
8Ulla Borgström [83661]Monica Wester [87540]System10 Mar 09:44
9Jane Brändemar [55146]Nina Nilsson [52391]System10 Mar 10:27
10Mona Andersson [27760]Anita Olofsson [91041]System10 Mar 14:27
11Ingegerd Jeppsson [41945]Birgit Hartman [21930]System10 Mar 16:09
12Jan Clementsson [55627]Bonnie Clementsson [55628]System10 Mar 23:55
13Sanna Clementsson [55629]Klas Bellander [4541]System10 Mar 23:56
14Thomas Davy [60200]Karen Nielsen [56172]System11 Mar 14:21
15Stig Unoson [83337]Ulf Schjånberg [4578]System11 Mar 14:30
16Nicolae Östner [4465]Evert Bengtsson [20526]System11 Mar 14:39
17Ingrid Wallin [92488]Ann Lange [47559]System11 Mar 17:37
18Jan-Erik Olsson [90076]Gunilla Wahlkvist [92050]System12 Mar 12:48
19Gun Jensen-Carlén [90067]Lena Kampf [28721]System13 Mar 13:41
20Rolf Sjödahl [45660]Alf Pihl [43215]13 Mar 14:52
21Mats Ekdahl [12222]Stefan Rosenberg [87804]System13 Mar 15:00
22Björn Klefbohm [80113]Magnus Friberg [57935]System13 Mar 17:21
23Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]Mari Segerberg [45646]System13 Mar 18:16
24Lars Persson [40205]Pia Katarina Larsson [37352]System13 Mar 23:29
25Margaretha Olsson [35193]Göran Ekelund [26627]14 Mar 07:17
26Arne Månsson [83313]Birgitta Lindblad [29890]System14 Mar 10:50
27Mats Andersson [29670]Robert Berg [9932]System14 Mar 11:30
28Anitha Lindgren [6243]Marian Krook [10330]System14 Mar 13:24
29Christer Löfgren [36351]Rolf Bergström [36350]System14 Mar 13:50
30Ann Lilliengren [15618]Ulf Pernvi [33681]System14 Mar 21:03
31Ulla Wästberg [16041]Lars G Svensson [20814]System14 Mar 21:04
32Yvonne Tolf [27731]Gun Bellander [3638]System14 Mar 21:20
33Sonja Christensson [5784]Bo Månsson [48658]15 Mar 10:01
34Hanna Lewandowski [91156]Lars Becklén [80419]System15 Mar 12:14
35Gunlis Åberg [33694]Torgny Olsson [47230]System15 Mar 13:15
36Bo Johansson [92864]Elsa Johansson [92863]System15 Mar 14:06
37Nancy Thern [44187]Kristina Johnson [26596]System15 Mar 15:01
38Agneta Dunemark [84993]Karin Andrée [84991]System15 Mar 17:25
39Mikael Palade [5773]Lennart Tenland [60138]System15 Mar 17:57
40Rutger Persson [48398]Claes Nilsson [39400]System15 Mar 19:56
41Karin Sjögren [48425]Helen Roos [46648]System16 Mar 08:20
42Ulf Andersson [13590]Gull-Lis Andersson [4530]System16 Mar 11:03
43Gun-Lis Ohlsson [4532]Jan-Erik Ohlsson [2756]System16 Mar 11:28
44Mats Holm [4537]Svante Berglund [6103]16 Mar 12:27
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80