Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Karin Sjögren [48425]Gunilla Wallin [48390]System22 Dec 22:09
2Ulla Öberg [45490]Marianne Servin [48631]System01 Jan 09:53
3Britta-Lena Rundcrantz [29167]Yvonne Tolf [27731]System01 Jan 13:00
4Håkan Stenfot [41921]Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]System04 Jan 14:10
5Birgitta Forsström [87587]Yngve Jarl [94251]System04 Jan 18:01
6Annette Wald Gärdenfors [55160]Susanne Levin [53421]System04 Jan 18:06
7Hans Henrik Ramel [55085]Stig Unoson [83337]System04 Jan 18:10
8Hans Antolin [40226]Britt Lindberg [42627]System04 Jan 19:49
9Birgitta Nilsson [45422]Lisbeth Nermar [37359]System04 Jan 21:23
10Willy Landgren [13541]Bibi Jönsson [49337]System05 Jan 13:13
11Jeanette Svensson [36642]Sonja Lindblom [45444]System05 Jan 22:18
12Gunlis Åberg [33694]Torgny Olsson [47230]System06 Jan 13:00
13Gun Jensen-Carlén [90067]Gunnel Gille[30238]System07 Jan 14:13
14Mari Segerberg [45646]Kerstin Boberg [46649]System07 Jan 20:01
15Ester Schneider [55083]Eva Olsberg [34058]System07 Jan 21:32
16Jan Strandberg [40518]Rolf Jönsson [43205]System08 Jan 08:06
17Majvie Härstedt [54206]Kerstin Härstedt [54207]System08 Jan 09:08
18Thomas Davy [60200]Karen Nielsen [56172]System08 Jan 12:46
19Ingegerd Jeppsson [41945]Monica Borg [27985]System08 Jan 16:50
20Susanne Ramel [33668]Bengt Brynell [85486]System08 Jan 18:16
21Mona Andersson [27760]Agneta Johansson [4760]System08 Jan 21:25
22Gösta Wiik [40520]Hans Ryning [45407]System08 Jan 23:29
23Elsa Andersson [91571]Karin Ulfsparre [29623]System09 Jan 10:53
24Claudia Sjöberg [55585]Håkan Myrhagen [411]System09 Jan 13:31
25Jan Öhman [47626]Bodil Wikström [11758]System09 Jan 14:42
26Ulf Andersson [13590]Gull-Lis Andersson [4530]System10 Jan 00:15
27Gun-Lis Ohlsson [4532]Jan-Erik Ohlsson [2756]System10 Jan 00:44
28Ulf Ohlsson [47174]Marianne Olsson [38405]System10 Jan 11:10
29Wiviann Hassel [31668]Monica Wester [87540]System10 Jan 11:13
30Kent Bengtsson [41863]Björn Klefbohm [80113]System10 Jan 12:23
31Junot Delcomyn [85783]Per-Olof Olsson [29887]System10 Jan 13:25
32Jan Clementsson [55627]Lars Becklén [80419]System10 Jan 16:38
33Jan Stellinger [57990]Fredrik Bonde [44473]10 Jan 17:13
34Margaretha Olsson [35193]Göran Ekelund [26627]10 Jan 18:48
35Britta Klingenstierna [59003]Göran Klingenstierna [59002]System10 Jan 20:00
36Rutger Persson [48398]Lennart Lindahl [41691]System10 Jan 23:12
37Bo Johansson [92864]Elsa Johansson [92863]System11 Jan 09:58
38Birgit Hartman [21930]Elsa Olsson [28836]11 Jan 11:14
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80