Kommande tävlingar
17/04 INSTÄLLD ... Laholms BK - Guld
08/05 Guld-IAF - BK S:t Erik
01/07 Ölandsveckan 2021 - A-final
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Lars Högblom [28397]Eva Andersson [49963]System11 Jan 23:02
2Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]May Moore [4867]12 Jan 14:29
3Eva Gunnarsson [12598]Peter Modh [1605]12 Jan 19:22
4Sören Westling [27606]Lisa Westling [27605]13 Jan 18:53
5Birgit Andersson [5116]Martin Lundberg [26104]13 Jan 20:05
6Anna Wallgren [25447]Nils Nordahl [3075]System14 Jan 00:38
7Ulla Liedholm [4886]Mile Calic [17900]14 Jan 08:57
8Robert Bäck [11174]Lena Petersen [12966]14 Jan 09:12
9Eva Johansson [33465]Thomas Westberg [42569]14 Jan 10:12
10Britt Larsson [86952]Jan Erixon [35629]14 Jan 15:54
11Carina Eliasson [78229]Björn Wenander [4856]System14 Jan 23:03
12Mats Allgöwer [8386]Ella Olsson [20412]15 Jan 12:45
13Karin Nyberg [5059]Rudi Knutson [4857]15 Jan 15:42
14Ingrid Petersen [12906]Per Jansson [2485]15 Jan 18:25
15Mikael Westerlund [9690]Ulla Westerlund [10090]System16 Jan 03:30
16Bodil Winberg [4862]Bengt Alrud [4373]16 Jan 12:33
17Ingela Sjöberg [16376]Per Sjöberg [2494]16 Jan 12:33
18Göran Rydell [13057]Ulla Berntsson [11235]System16 Jan 20:23
19Jan Ahlqvist [10458]Berit Fors [4807]20 Jan 11:53
20Patrik Clevström [52591]Annika Corneliusson [38624]24 Jan 10:00
21Annette Elfving [52239]Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]System26 Jan 08:48
22Kerstin Feller [26108]Karlheinz Feller [26107]27 Jan 13:46
23Els-Marie Södergren [15725]Ronny Hellberg [84485]27 Jan 13:46
24Marie Myrhage [94256]Bo Andersson [26105]System27 Jan 23:09
25Lena Zimmerman [32851]Jürgen Schildt [7396]System30 Jan 13:21
26Inger Wenander [9950]Kjell Evensen [11738]System30 Jan 13:21
27Gerd Wrige [88026]Nils-Bertil Gustafsson [28265]System30 Jan 13:22
28Maritza Håkansson [79006]Kenneth Andreasson [10646]30 Jan 23:19
29Ulrika Lindström [26477]Tobias Törnqvist [16484]System02 Feb 17:39
30Maria Tullberg [46457]Hans Linusson [49276]System04 Feb 13:27
31Anders Erikson [3396]Ylva Pyykkö [50062]System05 Feb 11:05
32Anna-Stina Wennberg [35665]Bo Larsson [35666]System05 Feb 15:37
33Börje Brag [19633]Gunvor Ragnar [19739]System05 Feb 22:43
34Gunnar Jansson [51436]Annelie Jansson [51435]05 Feb 23:17
35Anne-Marie Johansson [21490]Mats Jakobsson [57091]System06 Feb 12:47
36Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö[91014]Roland Härsjö [81643]System06 Feb 14:51
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80